Description:Weight: 10 g - 25 g - 50 g - 100 g - 500 g - 5 kgINCI: Bambousa arundinacea powderSDS TDS SPEC
TOP 5 Product
Description: A 100% natural soft clay.
Cosmetic quality on sodium basis.
Description: A 100% natural soft clay mineral of volcanic ash. Bentonite clay of Montmorilloniet is a very soft phyllosilicate mineral clay with as typical characteristic that it is constructed out of microscopic crystals.…
The active substances in Calamine powder are zinc oxide and zinc carbonate. It contains iron oxide, which causes the (pink) color.
Powder derived from dried leaves of the teaplant Camellia of cosmetic quality for the decoration of your soap or bath fizz products. Also suitable for potpourri.
INCI: Camellia sinensis Leaf Powder
A natural aluminosilicate of vulanic origin.
White pigment colorant, powdered, for soap and cosmetics. Used as UV-filter in creams as well.
Siberian Ginseng extract powder of cosmetic quality for the decoration of your soap or bath fizz products. Also suitable for potpourri & tea.
INCI: Eleutherococcus senticosus
Natural mica pigment on pearl base. This pure color pigment is suitable as raw material in cosmetic products and soap. The SQ Mica’s are very stable and ready for safe usage in cosmetic products.
White powder pigment colorant for soap and cosmetics. Used as UV-filter in creams as well. Produced according to the directive 76-768-EEG and can be used safely in makeup.
Kaolin clay absorbs and and draws toxins and impurities from the skin. It is rich in minerals, iron, magnesium, calcium, sodium and zinc.
Create an account for faster check out and to see an overview of your order history.
Discount & Shipping
Terms and Conditions
Contact & Bank details
Free online advertisement
Entrepreneur of the Month
Recipes of Customers