Calendula oil / Marigold oil - OBW029

Item 16 of 67
€ 5,10 (including VAT)

   ​​  

Description: An extract from the flowers of Calendula officinalis L. (Fam. Asteraceae) Mixed in Sunflower oil with the proportion of herbal extract/oil 1:5.

Production: Blended, filtered.

Purity: Cosmetic quality.

Origin: United Kingdom

INCI: Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil, Calendula Officinalis Flower Extract

CAS: 84776-23-8, 8001-21-6

INCI NameBanding
Helianthus annuus Seed Oil80%
Calendula officinalis Extract20%
  

Size: 100 ml - 250 ml - 500 ml - 1 liter - 5 liter - 25 kg

Wholesale Calendula Marigold oil: 5 kg - 25 kg - 100 kg - 250 kg - 500 kg - 1000 kg

SDS    TDS    SPEC    ALL    PS    MFC

Newsflash

Subscribe to our newsletter
Subscribe

Basket

No items in shopping cart.
© 2007 - 2024 The Online Soap Shop | sitemap | rss