Jojoba Oil (golden) - OBW010

Vorige Item 29 of 61 Volgende
€ 9,75 (including VAT)

   ​​  

Description: Jojoba oil has almost the same working as human tallow (oil). Jojoba oil can avoid infections since it has antibacterial features. Its ability to avoid loss of moisture makes Jojoba Oil ideal for the use on a dry skin and for eczema or other skin conditions.

Production: Cold pressed (50 °C), filtered, unrefined.

Purity: Cosmetic quality.

Origin: Israel

Size: 100 ml - 250 ml - 500 ml - 1 liter - 5 liter - 25 kg

INCI: Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil

CAS: 90045-98-0

SDS    SPEC    ALL    PS    MFC

Newsflash

Subscribe to our newsletter
Subscribe

Basket

No items in shopping cart.
15 Years Experience
© 2007 - 2022 The Online Soap Shop | sitemap | rss