Castor oil - OBW009

Vorige Item 20 of 61 Volgende
€ 2,74 (including VAT)

   ​​  

Description: Castor oil is known for its moisturizing ability and can be combined perfectly for mixed use. It is often used for mixing color pigments as well. This oil is Hexane-, Ricin- and Pesticide-free. 

Production: Expeller pressed (60-95 °C), filtered, refined.

Purity: This product is food grade, however, we only pack and sell it as cosmetic raw material. 

The 25 kg package is packed on food grade level. 

Origin: India

Size: 100 ml - 250 ml - 500 ml - 1 liter - 5 liter - 25 kg

INCI: Ricinus Communis Seed Oil 

CAS: 8001-79-4

SDS    TDS    SPEC    ALL    PS    MFC

Newsflash

Subscribe to our newsletter
Subscribe

Basket

No items in shopping cart.
15 Years Experience
© 2007 - 2022 The Online Soap Shop | sitemap | rss